Select Grade:
Grade: MDCA:1st Grade Competition Round: 14 7 Mar 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   drew   Northern Suburbs
Grade: MDCA:2nd Grade Competition Round: 17 29 Feb 20
Raymond Terrace   def by   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:2nd Grade Competition Round: 18 7 Mar 20
Port Stephens   drew   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:3rd Grade Competition Round: 13 29 Feb 20
Thornton Park   def   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:3rd Grade Competition Round: 14 7 Mar 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   drew   Raymond Terrace
Grade: MDCA:4th Grade Competition Round: 13 29 Feb 20
Western Suburbs   def by   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:4th Grade Competition Round: 14 7 Mar 20
Kurri Weston   drew   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDJCA:Under 13s Division 1 Round: SF 14 Mar 20
Norths Gold   def   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:5th Grade Competition Round: 13 29 Feb 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   def by   Kurri Weston
Grade: MDCA:5th Grade Competition Round: 14 7 Mar 20
Western Suburbs   drew   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 29 Feb 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   def by   SMR
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 7 Mar 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   drew   Paterson
Grade: MDCA:A Grade One Day Competition Round: SF 14 Mar 20
Port Stephens Pythons   def   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 14 29 Feb 20
Tenambit Morpeth Bulls   def by   Raworth Rabbitohs
Grade: MDCA:B Grade One Day Competition Round: 15 7 Mar 20
Bowthorne   drew   Tenambit Morpeth Bulls
RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Timothy A Woodfield1344th Grade Competition12
2 Wayne Forbes1005th Grade T20- Pool 12
3 Michael Philpott952nd Grade Competition11
4 Noel M Kalathil93A Grade One Day Competition18
5 Noel M Kalathil91A Grade One Day Competition6
6 Wayne Forbes835th Grade T20- Pool 11
7 Steven Johns835th Grade T20- Pool 12
8 Shayne Franklin823rd Grade Competition13
9 Tony Chacko81A Grade One Day Competition2
10 Tallon Gear752nd Grade Competition17