Hall of Fame - Batting | Tenambit Morpeth Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1126115467315347993590232126*Elson MathewTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition5 1The Pourhouse Cricket Club
2103115467315347993590225103*Elson MathewTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition3 1Paterson
38516699431534799369685885Noel M KalathilTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition6 1Paterson
4841182351534799353134384Adam SidotiTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20211st Grade 2 day only Covid Draft8 1Eastern Suburbs
57916699431534799369686579Noel M KalathilTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition8 1Tilligerry Cricket Club
67318366821534799353142673*Nathan LaneTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20212nd Grade 2 day only Covid Draft14 1City United
7688583031534799349074768Reg RogersTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20213rd Grade Competition7 1Thornton Park
86711250781534799369688267Abhilash BabykTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition12 1Rutherford Hotel Cricket Club
9669035681534799350025666*Venu PediredlaTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20214th Grade Competition8 1Western Suburbs
10629256321534799353133862Daniel CollinsonTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20211st Grade 2 day only Covid Draft7 1Northern Suburbs
116010658331534799353142660*Christopher WoodfieldTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20212nd Grade 2 day only Covid Draft14 1City United
125920210501534799370635859Chandan SharmaTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20213rd Grade T20GF 1Eastern Suburbs
135819006901534799349074058Rick KuszelykTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20213rd Grade Competition6 1Eastern Suburbs
145620596331534799349073456*Daniel BurfordTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20213rd Grade Competition4 1Raymond Terrace
15566440901534799349073456Wayne ForbesTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20213rd Grade Competition4 1Raymond Terrace
165519364511534799350024955Mabhu ShaikTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20214th Grade Competition6 1Eastern Suburbs
17556552351534799360305755*Timothy A WoodfieldTenambit Morpeth GREEN2020/20215th Grade Competition14 1Eastern Suburbs BLUE
185518758391534799359022555Pramod MohananTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition3 1Paterson
195321084491534799360305753*Peter CornwallTenambit Morpeth GREEN2020/20215th Grade Competition14 1Eastern Suburbs BLUE
205314732181534799369687853Mebin LibyTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition11 1Raworth Rabbitohs Cricket Club
215318998941534799370482153*Kelah BlinmanTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021Under 12's Division 1SF 1Eastern Suburbs
225216699431534799369688252Noel M KalathilTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition12 1Rutherford Hotel Cricket Club
23526440671534799353142252Simon FlanneryTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/20212nd Grade 2 day only Covid Draft13 1Raymond Terrace
245118754841534799369690151Renjith MathewTenambit Morpeth Bulls2020/2021A Grade One Day Competition17 1Port Stephens Pythons
255010566821534799360303050Murray WoodfieldTenambit Morpeth GREEN2020/20215th Grade Competition8 1Eastern Suburbs GREEN
265018592531534799360299950*Rubal SinghTenambit Morpeth GOLD2020/20215th Grade Competition2 1Thornton Park
27506552351534799360306350*Timothy A WoodfieldTenambit Morpeth GREEN2020/20215th Grade CompetitionSF 1Kurri Weston
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.