Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Hunter Valley Cricket Council - Hunter Valley Cup Twenty 20 Tournament
Round GF - Sun 17 Jan 2021 (10:00AM)
Kurri Westondef byTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Lorn ParkMatch ID: 3675797
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Herring, Benjamin W
Dalibozek, Sam
Tuckwell, Joshua
Bates, Cameron
Neild, Liam
Power, Tyler (+)
Foster, Danial
Dalibozek, Liam
Sylvester, Jack
Neild, Nicholas
Abel, Steven (c)
 
Ball, Kerryn
McMahon, Liam M
Kalathil, Noel M
Ball, Hunter P (+)
Wind, Ryan
Sidoti, Adam (c)
McDonald, Sean
Gear, Tallon
Wind, Shane
Heit, Lachlan
Lidbury, Alex J
Wilkinson, Josh
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 1st Grade Competition
Round 11 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (12:00PM)
Eastern SuburbsvTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: King Edward ParkMatch ID: 3531355
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade Competition
Round 11 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (12:00PM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvEastern Suburbs
Venue: Morpeth OvalMatch ID: 3531414
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade Competition
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (12:30PM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsdrewKurri Weston
Venue: Tenambit OvalMatch ID: 3490754
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Under 14's Div 1
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvNorthern Suburbs BLACK
Venue: Morpeth OvalMatch ID: 3636598
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 4th Grade Competition
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (12:30PM)
Kurri WestondrewTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Margaret Johns ParkMatch ID: 3500259
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 5th Grade Competition
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
Tenambit Morpeth GREENdrewCity United
Venue: Maitland Park (GUOOF)Match ID: 3603033
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 5th Grade Competition
Round 9 - Sat 19 Dec 2020 (1:00PM)
Eastern Suburbs BLUEdefTenambit Morpeth GOLD
Venue: Fieldsend OvalMatch ID: 3603032
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Baptista, Gordon
Johnstone, Kane (+)
Bowen, Billy
Williams, Jack
Fogarty, Isaac
Frost, Tom
Gothard, Caden
Johnstone, Andrew (c)
Tierney, Sebastian
Palmer, Oliver
 
MacClure, Darren
Gallagher, Joshua (c) (+)
Woodfield, Ryan
Haskard, Brenton
Cox, Hayden
Gurr, Hudson
Gurr, David
Gardiner, Coby
MacClure, Quinn
Johns, Steven
Mudd, Peter
Maitland & District Cricket Association - A Grade One Day Competition
Round 13 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (12:30PM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvPaterson
Venue: Beryl HumbleMatch ID: 3696886
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Under 12's Division 1
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvEastern Suburbs
Venue: Tenambit OvalMatch ID: 3704804
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Kookaburra U11
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
Western SuburbsvTenambit Morpeth GOLD
Venue: Somerset ParkMatch ID: 3636512
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Oakes, Lachlan
Ball, Braiden
Unicomb, Joseph
Nichols, Hamish
Haile, Kingsley
Crowther, Aiden
Stewart, Jordan
 
Coach:  Nichols, Peter
 
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Kookaburra U11
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
Tenambit Morpeth GREENvHunter Valley Grammar School
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Kookaburra U10
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
Tenambit Morpeth GREENvWine Country Cricket Club
Venue: Beryl HumbleMatch ID: 3646067
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland District Junior Cricket Association - Kookaburra U10
Round 8 - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (8:30AM)
City UnitedvTenambit Morpeth GOLD
Venue: Fieldsend OvalMatch ID: 3646065
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade T20
Round GF - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (12:30PM)
Eastern SuburbsvTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Shamrock Hill (Shamrock Hill Oval)Match ID: 3706358
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 4th Grade T20
Round SF - Sat 30 Jan 2021 (12:30PM)
Tenambit MorpethvNorthern Suburbs
Venue: King Park (King Park 4)Match ID: 3706385
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 5th Grade T20
Round 3 - Sat 23 Jan 2021 (12:30PM)
Tenambit Morpeth Golddef byWestern Suburbs
Venue: Norm Chapman (Norm Chapman 1)Match ID: 3706673
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Milburn, Ben
Oswald, Daniel
Gallagher, Joshua (c) (+)
Clayton, Bradley
Woodfield, Murray
Haskard, Brenton
McShane, Jack
Irwin, Hayden
Irwin, Lachlan
Johns, Steven
Carolan, Jason
 
Mortimer, David
Kerry, Craig
Williams, Declan
Ycas, Noah
Ratheesh, M Ramakiishnan
Dennis, Jazlyn
Dennis, Zara
Golledge, Aaron (c)
Goff, Brendon
Goff, Cameron
Lions, Michael
Williams, Tony