Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 1st Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 24 Oct 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Kurri WestonvTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Kurri CentralMatch ID: 3531319
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Wilson SNR  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dalibozek, Sam
Abel, Steven (c)
Tuckwell, Joshua
Bates, Cameron
Neild, Liam
Power, Tyler (+)
Vassella, Lachlan
Sylvester, Jack
Neild, Nicholas
Dalibozek, Liam
Herring, Benjamin W
 
Wind, Shane (c)
Sidoti, Adam (+)
Ball, Hunter P
Wind, Ryan
Collinson, Daniel
Gear, Tallon
Searle, Sidney
Lidbury, Alex J
Heit, Lachlan
Wilkinson, Josh
McDonald, Sean
Hancock, David
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Hancock, David
McDonald, Sean
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 24 Oct 2020 (12:30PM), Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvKurri Weston
Venue: Morpeth OvalMatch ID: 3531378
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Schultz  
Scorers:  Not specified
Gear, Troy M (c)
Gear, Tyler T (+)
Abbott, Levi
Lane, Nathan
Maytom, Ben
Banister, Michael
Forbes, Wayne
McMahon, Liam M
Crawford, Joshua
Mathew, Elson
Mathew, Renjith
Bills, Aiden
Bashford, Reilly
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Bills, Aiden
Bashford, Reilly
Mathew, Elson
Mathew, Renjith
 
Cliff, Nathan
Capper, Casey
Gates, Michael J (c)
McCarthy, Matthew
Foster, Danial (+)
Schmidt, Bowen
Fisher, Noah J
Taylor, Brian
Gibson, Rees
Golledge, Ryan
Roe, TJ
Gibson, Leigh
 
The following players did not play on:
Day 1 Day 2
Gibson, Leigh
Gates, Michael J
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Kurri WestonvTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Margaret Johns ParkMatch ID: 3490726
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 4th Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
Tenambit Morpeth BullsvKurri Weston
Venue: Tenambit OvalMatch ID: 3500231
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 5th Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
Kurri WestonvTenambit Morpeth GREEN
Venue: McKeachies SportsgroundMatch ID: 3603000
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - 5th Grade Competition
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (1:00PM)
Tenambit Morpeth GOLDvThornton Park
Venue: Beryl HumbleMatch ID: 3602999
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Maitland & District Cricket Association - A Grade One Day Competition
Round 2 - Sat 31 Oct 2020 (12:30PM)
SMRvTenambit Morpeth Bulls
Venue: Maitland Park (SMR)Match ID: 3590223
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Chacko, Tony
Bhaskaran, Sreenath (+)
Neenankodan, Firdous A
Mathew, Elson
Thomas, Sujith
Kalathil, Noel M (c) (+)
Simenthy, Francis
Issac, Aijo
Mathew, Renjith
Mohanan, Pramod
Joseph George, George
Sreekumar, Sreeraj
 
Coach:  Marsh, Chris